俄超赛程列表
俄超未开始赛程 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
序号 | 直播日期 | 赛事 | 主队 | 客队 | 直播 |
1 | 2024年05月04日 20:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 喀山红宝石 | 未开始 | |
2 | 2024年05月04日 20:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 索契 | 未开始 | |
3 | 2024年05月04日 20:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 未开始 | |
4 | 2024年05月04日 20:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 未开始 | |
5 | 2024年05月04日 20:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | 罗斯托夫 | 未开始 | |
6 | 2024年05月04日 20:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 未开始 | |
7 | 2024年05月04日 20:00 | 乌拉尔 | 巴蒂卡 | 未开始 | |
8 | 2024年05月04日 22:00 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 苏维埃之翼 | 未开始 | |
9 | 2024年05月11日 20:00 | 巴蒂卡 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 未开始 | |
10 | 2024年05月11日 20:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 乌拉尔 | 未开始 | |
11 | 2024年05月11日 20:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 未开始 | |
12 | 2024年05月11日 20:00 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 莫斯科火车头 | 未开始 | |
13 | 2024年05月11日 20:00 | 喀山红宝石 | 罗斯托夫 | 未开始 | |
14 | 2024年05月11日 20:00 | 索契 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 未开始 | |
15 | 2024年05月11日 20:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 未开始 | |
16 | 2024年05月11日 20:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 未开始 | |
17 | 2024年05月18日 20:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 未开始 | |
18 | 2024年05月18日 20:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 苏维埃之翼 | 未开始 | |
19 | 2024年05月18日 20:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 巴蒂卡 | 未开始 | |
20 | 2024年05月18日 20:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 未开始 | |
21 | 2024年05月18日 20:00 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 未开始 | |
22 | 2024年05月18日 20:00 | 索契 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 未开始 | |
23 | 2024年05月18日 20:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 喀山红宝石 | 未开始 | |
24 | 2024年05月18日 20:00 | 乌拉尔 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 未开始 | |
25 | 2024年05月25日 20:00 | 巴蒂卡 | 莫斯科火车头 | 未开始 | |
26 | 2024年05月25日 20:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 乌拉尔 | 未开始 | |
27 | 2024年05月25日 20:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 未开始 | |
28 | 2024年05月25日 20:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 未开始 | |
29 | 2024年05月25日 20:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 下诺夫哥罗德 | 未开始 | |
30 | 2024年05月25日 20:00 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 未开始 | |
俄超已结束赛程 |
序号 | 日期 | 类型 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年04月30日 | 罗斯托夫vs奥伦堡加索维克 | 2-1 | |
2 | 2024年04月29日 | 索契vs沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | |
3 | 2024年04月29日 | 喀山红宝石vs乌拉尔 | 1-1 | |
4 | 2024年04月29日 | 苏维埃之翼vs克拉斯诺达尔 | 1-0 | |
5 | 2024年04月29日 | 巴蒂卡vs莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-1 | |
6 | 2024年04月29日 | 莫斯科迪纳摩vs圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | |
7 | 2024年04月28日 | 莫斯科斯巴达vs莫斯科火车头 | 3-2 | |
8 | 2024年04月28日 | 格罗兹尼特里克vs下诺夫哥罗德 | 5-1 | |
9 | 2024年04月26日 | 莫斯科中央陆军vs莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-0 | |
10 | 2024年04月26日 | 格罗兹尼特里克vs索契 | 1-0 | |
11 | 2024年04月25日 | 沃罗涅日火炬vs苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | |
12 | 2024年04月25日 | 乌拉尔vs罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | |
13 | 2024年04月25日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特vs喀山红宝石 | 3-2 | |
14 | 2024年04月25日 | 克拉斯诺达尔vs巴蒂卡 | 3-2 | |
15 | 2024年04月24日 | 下诺夫哥罗德vs莫斯科火车头 | 1-0 | |
16 | 2024年04月24日 | 奥伦堡加索维克vs莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-2 | |
17 | 2024年04月22日 | 罗斯托夫vs莫斯科斯巴达 | 1-5 | |
18 | 2024年04月21日 | 索契vs乌拉尔 | 1-0 | |
19 | 2024年04月21日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特vs奥伦堡加索维克 | 1-0 | |
20 | 2024年04月21日 | 下诺夫哥罗德vs莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-4 | |
21 | 2024年04月21日 | 莫斯科中央陆军vs格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | |
22 | 2024年04月20日 | 巴蒂卡vs苏维埃之翼 | 2-1 | |
23 | 2024年04月20日 | 喀山红宝石vs莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | |
24 | 2024年04月20日 | 克拉斯诺达尔vs沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | |
25 | 2024年04月15日 | 苏维埃之翼vs喀山红宝石 | 2-0 | |
26 | 2024年04月14日 | 沃罗涅日火炬vs罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | |
27 | 2024年04月14日 | 乌拉尔vs莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | |
28 | 2024年04月14日 | 奥伦堡加索维克vs下诺夫哥罗德 | 3-1 | |
29 | 2024年04月14日 | 莫斯科火车头vs莫斯科中央陆军 | 3-3 | |
30 | 2024年04月13日 | 克拉斯诺达尔vs圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-2 |